Market Stalls

Bar and restaurants
BAR SCHIAVONI di Fantoni sas – stand 1

Wine shop and Beverages
Govoni Samuele – stand 104
Barozzini Marco – stand 21, 22, 23

Sweets and sweet local specialties
Torta Margherita – stand 33

Newsstand
Boni Giorgia – stand 73

Flower shop
LA FIORERIA DELL’ALBINELLI di Simona Verzelloni – stand 59, 67, 68, 84

Cheese shop
Bertelli Ermanna – stand 105, 016
Garuti Enrico – stand 92
LA FORMA snc di Balugani e Zanarini – stand 36, 37
MARTINELLI DEANNA dei fratelli Arletti snc – stand 81, 82
Sala Vanna – stand 34, 35
LA BAITA snc di Alberto Sirotti e C. – stand R, S
DA GIOVANNI di Scuto Giovanni – stand 40, 41

Fruit and vegetables
A MODO BIO sas di Boccolari & C. – stand 101
AMADORI snc di Rabacchi e Sassi – stand 89, 90, 91, 97
Arhiri Zosim – stand 88
BELLORI ALESSANDRO E CLAUDIA snc – stand 76, 77
CA-SA SNC – stand 85
Cavalcanti M&R snc – stand 93
FRATELLI CALZOLARI snc di Eddi & Ciro – stand 69
Gasparini Roberta – stand 107
IL NUOVO FRUTTETO J & C snc- stand 99
LDM di Vaschieri Daniele e C. – stand 80
ORTOFRUTTA IL CESTO di Ferrarini Fabrizio – stand 103
ROVATTI PATRIZIA & C. snc – stand 109
Scappini Girolamo – stand 70
ZANASI FABIO & C sas – stand 102
Zanasi Valeria – stand 87

Delicatessen
FAMIGLIA BERTANI snc di Bertani D. & C. – stand 61, 65
IL PICCOLO MUGNAIO Soc. Agricola – stand 14, 15

Grains, jams, oil
Vignudini Marco – stand 83

Butchery
AL CARNI snc di Alarici & C. – stand 4, 5
LG CARNI snc di Golia Michele – stand 24, 25
PUNTO CARNI di Andrea Fratti – stand 49, 50
VENTURELLI MARCO – stand 28
ZOCCOLI PAOLA – stand 3

Horse meat butchery
Malagoli Cristian – stand 27

Butchery and Salumeria
Giovanardi Cesare – stand T

Bakery
Agrate Francesca – stand 94
BEDENDO MASSIMO e C. snc – stand G, H
Boni Massimo – stand 11
Campedelli Pamela – stand P, Q
FORNO DELLE ROSE snc di Magnoni e Soria – stand 38
Murgano Gaetana – stand L
Stefani Antonella – stand F

Drugstore
PARAFARMACIA MERCATO ALBINELLI srl – stand 19, 20

Home made fresh pasta
JE SUIS MARISA di Isabella Giliberti – stand 29
IL PICCOLO MUGNAIO Soc. Agricola – stand 14, 15
Barozzini Marco – stand 21, 22, 23

Fish shop
Guerzoni Luciana – stand 53, 54
Laritonda Pietro – stand 55, 56, 57
Laritonda Gianluca – stand 58

Poultry shop
Oliva Silvano – stand I
Vaccari Maurizio – stand A

Organic products, Grains, Spices
“La Ragazôla” di Bavutti Veronica – stand 75

Fry shop and Delicatessen
FAMIGLIA BERTANI snc di Bertani D. & C. – stand 61, 65
The Upper House – stand 71, 72

Delicatessen
Fodor Sergiu – stand 108
Prandini Andrea – stand 30, 31, 32
Salumeria Bertacchini di Reggiani Antonietta – stand 17, 18
Barozzini Marco – stand 21, 22, 23
B.F. snc di Bonini A. e Facchini A. – stand 13
SALUMERIA GASTRONOMIA LA NICCHIA snc di Negri – stand 26
DA GIOVANNI di Scuto Giovanni – stand 40, 41

Restaurants
Mozzabella – stand 51, 52
OSTERIA SA GHE’ di Davide Doda – stand 47, 48
ARTIGIANI DEL GUSTO snc di Davide Lugli e C. – stand 66

Grocery delivery service
Bike Messenger – stand 6